グローバルなメーカーとサプライヤーが信頼できる取引プラットフォームを構築する。
Series :
Accessory Type :
Connector Style :
Fiber Core Diameter :
Fiber Cladding Diameter :
選択したフィルタ :
2711 プロダクト
モデル 価格 数量 株式 メーカー 説明 Product Series Packaging Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Mounting Type Features Part Status Factory Stock Minimum Quantity Ingress Protection Connector Style Fastening Type Simplex/Duplex Fiber Core Diameter Fiber Cladding Diameter Cable Diameter
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
JAE Electronics CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX   FO-MC           -       Free Hanging (In-Line) Dust Cap, Strain Relief Obsolete 0 0 IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof - Push-Pull Duplex 9µm - 5.0mm
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING FOC 125GI SC CONTACT DIAM2,8 UNI             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING LC DUBLEX SL ADAPTER MM GOF             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING PP SFP XS RECEPT.LONG, LC DUPL+C             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING PUSHPULL SFP XS RECEPTACLE SHORT             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING LC FIBER OPTIC CONTACT FOR MULTI             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING LC FIBER OPTIC CONTACT FOR MULTI             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING SC CONNECTOR SINGLE MODE FOR CAB             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING SC CONNECTOR MM CABLE 2MM             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING HAN 3A PLASTIC LC DUPLEX HYBRID             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING HAN 3A PLASTIC LC DUPLEX HYBRID             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING SCRJ POF CONNECTOR - CRIMP TERMI             -       - - Active 0 0 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX   Han® PushPull           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Obsolete 0 1 IP65/67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof LC Push-Pull Duplex - - 7.2mm
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
JAE Electronics CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX   FO-MC           -       Free Hanging (In-Line) Dust Cap, Strain Relief Obsolete 0 5 IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof - Push-Pull Duplex 9µm - 5.0mm
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
JAE Electronics CONN FIBER RECEPT DUPLX   FO-MC           -       Panel Mount, Flange Dust Cap Discontinued at Digi-Key 0 5 IP68 - Dust Tight, Waterproof - Push-Pull Duplex - - -
Default Photo
ビュー
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Obsolete 0 8500 - - Snap-In Simplex - 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
ユニット
$163.8504
ビュー
RFQ
Amphenol FCI CONN FIBER DATALINK   -           -       - - Active 0 100 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$156.9071
ビュー
RFQ
Amphenol FCI CONN FIBER   -           -       - - Active 0 100 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$112.1800
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER SMA PLUG SIMPLEX   -           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 - SMA Bayonet Lock Simplex - - 2.8mm
Default Photo
ユニット
$86.2400
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLEX   -           -       - - Active 0 1 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$83.4900
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC PLUG 4-PLEX   Han® 3A           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 IP65/67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof LC Latch Lock 4-Plex - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$70.6400
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC RECEPTACLE DUPLEX   -           -       - - Active 0 1 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$70.4300
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER TNC PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   -           POF       Panel Mount, Bulkhead - Active 0 1 - TNC Threaded Simplex - 1000µm -
Default Photo
ユニット
$62.7300
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER ST PLUG SIMPLEX   -           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 - ST Bayonet Lock Simplex - - 2.8mm
Default Photo
ユニット
$62.7000
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC PLUG DUPLX HYBRID   Han® 3A           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Hybrid Active 0 1 IP65/67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof LC Latch Lock Duplex, 3 Power - - 9.0mm
Default Photo
ユニット
$57.8056
ビュー
RFQ
Amphenol FCI CONN FIBER DATALINK DC9007A(M)   -           -       - - Active 0 100 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$57.2740
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER SMA RECEPT SMPLX   -           -       Free Hanging (In-Line) Dust Cap, Strain Relief Active 0 5 - SMA Threaded Simplex - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$57.0960
ビュー
RFQ
Amphenol FCI CONN FIBER DATALINK DC9007A   -           -       - - Active 0 100 - - - - - - -
Default Photo
ユニット
$52.1900
ビュー
RFQ
HARTING CONN FIBER LC RECEP DUPLX HYBRID   Han® 3A           Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Hybrid Active 0 1 IP65/67 - Dust Tight, Water Resistant, Waterproof LC Latch Lock Duplex, 3 Power - - 9.0mm
Default Photo
ユニット
$51.5786
ビュー
RFQ
Amphenol FCI CONN FIBER   -           -       - - Active 0 100 - - - - - - -
1 / 91 Page